Mia Knee Grip
Muse
Muse
Muse
Mia Knee Grip

Mia Knee Grip

kr. 1.200,00

The Mia Knee Grip Tights come with a high waist, cropped legs, and the perfect fit due to the soft and stretchy fabric. These tights are suitable for all leisure activities in the stables and during the casual workout. The fabric is highly stretchable, breathable, and quick to dry during training. We recommend that you wash these tights inside out at a maximum of 30 degrees. Refrain from tumble-dryer or the use of softener, as it neither benefits this garment nor the environment.

 

  • Slim fit with high logo elastic at the waist
  • High performance, breathable and quick-drying
  • Elegant Mustang Sportswear logo over thigh
  • Silicone knee grip with Mustang Sportswear logo

 

MATERIAL

83% Polyamide
17% Elastane

Standard 100 by Oeko-Tex®
4-Way Stretch, Breathable and Quick dry

SKU 10004 Categories , , ,
0
    CART
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping
      Apply Coupon

      size guide

      Remember that all the measurements below are the measurements on your body and NOT on the products themselves. The measurements are in centimeters.

      Chest – Measure your chest over the widest point
      Waist – Measure your waist at the narrowest point.
      Hip – Measure your hip over the widest point.
      Inseam is measured from the crotch down to the floor.

      Women XS S M L XL  
      EU size343638404244
      Chest width8286909498102
      Waist width667074788286
      Hips919599103107111
      Inseam787878787878
      Men XS S M L XL XXL 
      EU size464850525456
      Chest width9296100104108112
      Waist width8084889296100
      Hips9397101105109113
      Inseam818282838384
      Kids128134140146152158
      EU size128134140146152158
      Age8910111213
      Chest width656871747780
      Waist width596163656768
      Hips697275788184
      Inseam606366697174

      How to measure

      The measurements will show your size, in the table above.