Mica
Mica
Mica
Mica
Mica
Mica

Mica

kr. 1.800,00

The Mica Down Gilet comes in a responsible fabric in a regular fit. The gilet is water-repellent and windproof with quilted down-filling to keep you warm and is incredibly light and comfortable. The gilet has a high, down-filled collar, two-way zip system, zipped pockets, and side vents with poppers and the iconic Mustang Sportswear logo on the chest.

 

  • Regular fit
  • Water-repellent and windproof
  • Warm down-filled collar with front strap closure
  • Lined with warm, sustainable down filling
  • YKK Coil® two-way full zip
  • YKK Coil® zipped pockets
  • Side vent system with logo snap button
  • Mustang Sportswear logo on chest

 

MATERIAL

100% Recycled Polyester

 

Filler:

90% Recycled Down

10% Recycled Feather

 

Lining:

100% Recycled Polyester

SKU 10011 Categories , , ,
0
    CART
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping
      Apply Coupon

      size guide

      Remember that all the measurements below are the measurements on your body and NOT on the products themselves. The measurements are in centimeters.

      Chest – Measure your chest over the widest point
      Waist – Measure your waist at the narrowest point.
      Hip – Measure your hip over the widest point.
      Inseam is measured from the crotch down to the floor.

      Women XS S M L XL  
      EU size343638404244
      Chest width8286909498102
      Waist width667074788286
      Hips919599103107111
      Inseam787878787878
      Men XS S M L XL XXL 
      EU size464850525456
      Chest width9296100104108112
      Waist width8084889296100
      Hips9397101105109113
      Inseam818282838384
      Kids128134140146152158
      EU size128134140146152158
      Age8910111213
      Chest width656871747780
      Waist width596163656768
      Hips697275788184
      Inseam606366697174

      How to measure

      The measurements will show your size, in the table above.