Mille Full Seat
Mille Full Seat
Mille Full Seat
Mille Full Seat
Mille Full Seat
Mille Full Seat

Mille Full Seat

kr. 2.200,00

The Mille Bodysuit is designed to give you an all-in-one bodysuit with ultimate support, unrivalled performance, comfort, and optimum freedom of movement when competing as well as in training. The bodysuit comes in a responsible and functional 4-way stretch fabric with full Alcantara to keep you stable in the saddle. The long front zip allows you to easily put it on and has an elegant look with a discreet logo on the collar and the back. This bodysuit is designed for ultimate support.

 

  • Slim fit
  • High performance, breathable and quick-drying
  • Competition collar with an elegant Mustang Sportswear logo
  • YKK Coil® concealed full zip
  • Side vent system
  • Full seat Alcantara – sustainable leather
  • Mustang Sportswear signature logo on back

 

MATERIAL

83% Polyamide

17% Elastane

Standard 100 by Oeko-Tex®

 

High performance, Breathable & Quick dry

SKU 10005 Categories , , ,
Holiday Returns

Orders placed from 24 November 2022 – 24 December 2022 can be returned up until 14 January 2023, for a full refund back to your original payment method. 

Orders placed after 24 December 2022 are subject to our returns policy

0
    CART
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping
      Apply Coupon

      size guide

      Remember that all the measurements below are the measurements on your body and NOT on the products themselves. The measurements are in centimeters.

      Chest – Measure your chest over the widest point
      Waist – Measure your waist at the narrowest point.
      Hip – Measure your hip over the widest point.
      Inseam is measured from the crotch down to the floor.

      Women XS S M L XL  
      EU size343638404244
      Chest width8286909498102
      Waist width667074788286
      Hips919599103107111
      Inseam787878787878
      Men XS S M L XL XXL 
      EU size464850525456
      Chest width9296100104108112
      Waist width8084889296100
      Hips9397101105109113
      Inseam818282838384
      Kids128134140146152158
      EU size128134140146152158
      Age8910111213
      Chest width656871747780
      Waist width596163656768
      Hips697275788184
      Inseam606366697174

      How to measure

      The measurements will show your size, in the table above.