Milo
Milo
Milo
Muse
Muse
Milo

Muse

kr. 750,00

Muse is designed with long puff sleeves, a high collar, front half-zip in a super soft, and recycled stretch fabric. The tight fit ensures a feeling of ultimate comfort, flexibility, and breathability during training. This half-zip is knitted in a seamless design that shapes itself to the body and provides a feeling of reliability and high performance.

 

  • Slim fit
  • Seamless circular knit
  • High performance, breathable and quick-drying
  • Half zip with high neck, puff sleeves and elasticated ribbing

 

MATERIAL

90% Recycled Polyamide

7% Elastane

3% Polyester

 

High performance, Breathable & Quick dry

SKU 10007 Categories , , ,
0
    CART
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping
      Apply Coupon

      size guide

      Remember that all the measurements below are the measurements on your body and NOT on the products themselves. The measurements are in centimeters.

      Chest – Measure your chest over the widest point
      Waist – Measure your waist at the narrowest point.
      Hip – Measure your hip over the widest point.
      Inseam is measured from the crotch down to the floor.

      Women XS S M L XL  
      EU size343638404244
      Chest width8286909498102
      Waist width667074788286
      Hips919599103107111
      Inseam787878787878
      Men XS S M L XL XXL 
      EU size464850525456
      Chest width9296100104108112
      Waist width8084889296100
      Hips9397101105109113
      Inseam818282838384
      Kids128134140146152158
      EU size128134140146152158
      Age8910111213
      Chest width656871747780
      Waist width596163656768
      Hips697275788184
      Inseam606366697174

      How to measure

      The measurements will show your size, in the table above.