Maxx jr.
Maxx jr.
Maxx jr.
Maxx jr.
Maxx jr.
Maxx jr.

Maxx jr.

kr. 2.100,00

This Maxx Jr. Bomber Jacket is made in a durable, responsible softshell fabric with a warm and soft reverse. The jacket is water-repellent and windproof with a ribbed collar, two-way full zip, and two zipped side pockets. Designed with the iconic Mustang Sportswear logo in reflective print. Stylish and comfortable at the same time!

 

  • Comfort fit
  • Water-repellent and windproof
  • YKK Coil® two-way full zip
  • YKK Coil® zipped pockets
  • Elasticated cuffs, ribbed neck and hem
  • Reflective Mustang Sportswear logo on chest, sleeve and back

 

MATERIAL

88% Recycled Nylon – Recycled, GRS standard

12% Elastane

 

Brushed backing

SKU 10051 Categories , , ,
0
    CART
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
      Calculate Shipping
      Apply Coupon

      size guide

      Remember that all the measurements below are the measurements on your body and NOT on the products themselves. The measurements are in centimeters.

      Chest – Measure your chest over the widest point
      Waist – Measure your waist at the narrowest point.
      Hip – Measure your hip over the widest point.
      Inseam is measured from the crotch down to the floor.

      Women XS S M L XL  
      EU size343638404244
      Chest width8286909498102
      Waist width667074788286
      Hips919599103107111
      Inseam787878787878
      Men XS S M L XL XXL 
      EU size464850525456
      Chest width9296100104108112
      Waist width8084889296100
      Hips9397101105109113
      Inseam818282838384
      Kids128134140146152158
      EU size128134140146152158
      Age8910111213
      Chest width656871747780
      Waist width596163656768
      Hips697275788184
      Inseam606366697174

      How to measure

      The measurements will show your size, in the table above.